← All Championships
World Series 2026 - Exhibition 2 - Nations Cup

Sep 19, 2026 UTC - Oct 17, 2026 UTC

Rounds4
SeasonNATIONS
SeriesNations Cup
LeaguesGT1, GT2, GT3
Variants2
Event count4
PointsGT1

Updated Oct 17, 2026 22:07 UTC

#DriverR1R2R3R4Total
1A. FerrerESKRK_AnthonyLP233303463573011334
2RedSkyIERedSky___893213063163401283
3GTWGP_DitschFRGTWGP_Ditsch2702723343141190
4CalsterGBCalster_2537238803401100
5V.VolynkinUACartman-revizor2142502333101007
6A.RuizzESAVA_Ruiizz3213013710993
7GOTMAXPOWERGBGOTMAXPOWER234246285207972
8S7R_PolesitterDES7R_Polesitter236245251234966
9DiggerDeaksGBplccc39248233240243964
10D. GoloborodkoUAD_Goloborodko185248245261939
11YT-NormanPowerGTPLNormanPowerGT201186309238934
12RM_JAY-SK65FRRM_JAY-SK65221259217221918
13Troglodita frEStrogloditax69234225200244903
14J.StoyeDEzUniqezU_3040310238852
15KartingmonsterFIKartingmonster186217206231840
16Grove StreetGBGroveStreetRacer2972860248831
17N. De OnffroyFRGL_Nate1942340700830
18Roki MartilloESARC_RokiMartillo2542683020824
19AlvarxESAlvarx82352563220813
20J.LehtimäkiFIJanne_ee214183193222812
21P1R_Nico#12CHP1R-Nico12GT183173237218811
22Genie-usGBFlying-Car-Pet255238171145809
23CharlesBerserkGBcharlesberserc_259135215197806
24iTzDannyCGBiTzDannyC160217219208804
25SPARTAN1GRTHE--SPARTAN-GR166202224211803
Round 3
TrackSardegna - Road Track - A
Car ClassCAR_CLASS_INVALID
StartsOct 10, 2026 17:00 UTC
EndsOct 10, 2026 21:59 UTC
Open leaderboard