← All Championships
World Series 2026 - Exhibition 2 - Nations Cup

Sep 19, 2026 UTC - Oct 17, 2026 UTC

Rounds4
SeasonNATIONS
SeriesNations Cup
LeaguesGT1, GT2, GT3
Variants2
Event count4
PointsGT1

Updated Sep 26, 2026 22:11 UTC

#DriverR1R2Total
1N. De OnffroyFRGL_Nate19423407830
2D. ChafeNLSFE_Damian411376787
3CalsterGBCalster_25372388760
4M. RosolenITSFE_Popcorn379357736
5A. FerrerESKRK_AnthonyLP23330346676
6Cristiano 13ITCristiano__11_338289627
6RedSkyIERedSky___89321306627
8A.RuizzESAVA_Ruiizz321301622
9Mata_JuniorHRIamNikoMatijic362255617
10A. SalviITSFE_SaveAlu249342591
11Grove StreetGBGroveStreetRacer297286583
12BoseJanuelBreaESBoseJanuelBrea248311559
13AndyCHSwiss-GT-Andy284271555
14Sad_Tomato_jr.DEBrownBanana_jr270280550
15GTWGP_DitschFRGTWGP_Ditsch270272542
16Wiilly66FRMYTEAM-Wiilly66297227524
17Roki MartilloESARC_RokiMartillo254268522
18M.CreeseGBMatcree_266255521
19Abdus SalaamINALN_S0N1C294219513
20FGR_Kevin81DEFGR_Kevin81314188502
21AughFRTRL_AUGH225271496
22jzGBjz_5002227268495
23Genie-usGBFlying-Car-Pet255238493
24AlvarxESAlvarx8235256491
24ZGF_FILIPGRZGAFAS-ZGF253238491
Round 3
TrackSardegna - Road Track - A
Car ClassCAR_CLASS_INVALID
StartsOct 10, 2026 17:00 UTC
EndsOct 10, 2026 21:59 UTC
Open leaderboard